Visit number 1309499
Search

Captains Access

  User Name*
 
  Password*
 
 
   
 

Overall Standings

<-Go Back
  
2017 Edition 2-Division 1   
For Against
Rank Team Matches Win Tie Loss Runs
Scored
Overs Faced Conv
OvFaced
Runs Allowed Overs Bowled Conv OvBowled Umpire Penalty Other Penalty Points Net-Run Rate
1Allies 761063083.383.5000503106.4112.000000263.0538
2Aryans 660054889.089.000037486.496.000000242.2615
3RoyalChallengers 760160193.094.0000540108.3112.000000241.5722
4Racha 760148787.587.833342197.0104.000000241.4965
5SunRisers 751157784.084.000043085.390.666700222.1264
6RoyalRenegades 750274997.297.6667570102.2109.000000202.4396
7StormRiders 650160686.386.500041983.188.333300202.2624
8Best 11 750257194.399.3333566105.2110.666700200.6339
9LakeCountyLions 640259388.189.333345494.294.333300161.8253
10USFLegends 540137058.063.000030369.564.000000161.1386
11Thunders 640255687.089.500049488.388.500000160.6304
12TampaTuskers 740352895.5100.3333535102.4103.000000160.0683
13Royal Phoenix 530244068.155.000054280.080.000000121.225
14Hurricanes 630350875.576.333352891.093.500000121.008
15RoyalIndians 630359085.488.333351283.583.833300120.5719
16Titans 630348989.191.166746992.194.333300120.3921
17Kings 530238177.179.333335270.273.833300120.035
18Yorker Boyz 630346877.580.000048873.574.66670012-0.6857
19Strikers 620436480.481.000041869.477.3333008-0.9113
20BigBlues 7205494106.2112.000051591.191.1667008-1.2383
21Bulls 7205629103.5111.8333741107.4107.6667008-1.2579
22CLS 620438076.077.166749776.480.0000008-1.2881
23Risers 7205558105.1112.000063196.180.3333008-2.8726
24GhostRiders 511337274.474.833337951.154.5000006-1.9831
25Rising Indians 410328660.564.000038655.555.8333004-2.4447
26Tampa Nawabs 601532759.266.000044557.157.166702-2.8297
27Spartans 500533076.579.000043375.076.666700-1.4706
28TampaVikings 600641491.180.000050273.473.666700-1.6395
29TampaEagles 400427563.264.000032052.452.666700-1.7791
30PowerPirates 400421752.564.000029350.252.500000-2.1903
31SriGandha 500531575.580.000059366.367.833300-4.8045