Visit number 1222609
Search

Captains Access

  User Name*
 
  Password*
 
 
   
 

Overall Standings

<-Go Back
  
2017 Edition 2-Division 1   
For Against
Rank Team Matches Win Tie Loss Runs
Scored
Overs Faced Conv
OvFaced
Runs Allowed Overs Bowled Conv OvBowled Umpire Penalty Other Penalty Points Net-Run Rate
1USFLegends 440029444.547.000021253.548.000000161.8387
2RoyalChallengers 440035952.452.666731964.064.000000161.8321
3Aryans 440035462.262.333325257.264.000000161.7416
4LakeCountyLions 330030541.241.333317948.048.000000123.6499
5StormRiders 430145959.159.166729056.056.333300122.6098
6RoyalRenegades 430135649.249.666732856.563.500000122.0024
7Strikers 530220548.449.000020943.451.333300120.1122
8Allies 321023835.535.833318143.548.000000102.871
9SunRisers 321023736.036.000023347.348.000000101.7292
10Hurricanes 320120129.330.000022046.448.00000082.1167
11Racha 320116732.532.833316834.441.00000080.9887
12Yorker Boyz 320121131.232.000020431.132.00000080.2188
13Kings 420228761.163.333326755.257.8333008-0.0851
14CLS 420220745.145.166725244.448.0000008-0.667
15TampaTuskers 420229459.364.000029454.455.0000008-0.7517
16GhostRiders 420231159.359.666725535.138.5000008-1.4111
17Thunders 210124132.032.000019832.032.00000041.3438
18Titans 310225246.032.000023344.130.33330040.1937
19Royal Phoenix 310224242.129.000039948.048.00000040.0323
20Bulls 410339060.464.000037959.459.6667004-0.2582
21BigBlues 210115929.532.000017132.032.0000004-0.375
22Best 11 310222643.148.000023946.046.666704-0.4131
23RoyalIndians 310223237.440.333323035.535.8333004-0.6665
24Risers 510434773.180.000042064.148.3333004-4.3522
25Rebels 100100.00.000000.00.0000000
26TampaVikings 500537179.564.000045667.567.833300-0.9255
27TampaEagles 10017916.016.00009416.016.000000-0.9375
28PowerPirates 20027222.532.000011123.025.166700-2.1606
29Spartans 300318645.532.000023743.028.666700-2.4549
30Rising Indians 200211228.532.000016523.523.833300-3.4231
31SriGandha 20028327.532.000016619.519.833300-5.776
32Tampa Nawabs 20022511.218.000014117.417.666700-6.5922