Visit number 1391796
Search

Captains Access

  User Name*
 
  Password*
 
 
   
 

Overall Standings

<-Go Back
  
2017 Edition 2-Division 1   
For Against
Rank Team Matches Win Tie Loss Runs
Scored
Overs Faced Conv
OvFaced
Runs Allowed Overs Bowled Conv OvBowled Umpire Penalty Other Penalty Points Net-Run Rate
1Aryans 111100932158.5158.8333688166.4176.000000441.9587
2Allies 11911969145.1145.1667860170.1176.000000381.7887
3USFLegends 9702682100.5105.8333551123.5118.000000281.7746
4Racha 9702654118.0118.0000607129.0136.000000281.0791
5Thunders 10703835137.4140.6667759151.1151.166700280.9151
6SunRisers 9612707116.0116.0000514108.1114.500000261.6057
7RoyalChallengers 8602713109.0110.0000672124.3128.000000241.2318
8RoyalRenegades 8503765105.2105.6667582105.2112.000000202.0433
9StormRiders 7502687102.3102.500050899.1104.333300201.8334
10Best 11 750257194.399.3333566105.2110.666700200.6339
11Hurricanes 9504691107.5108.3333697114.5117.333300200.4381
12LakeCountyLions 8404737120.1121.3333603124.3124.500000161.2308
13Titans 8404606117.3119.5000604122.1126.333300160.2901
14TampaTuskers 740352895.5100.3333535102.4103.000000160.0683
15Yorker Boyz 740357093.596.000053489.590.666700160.0478
16Kings 7403529107.1109.3333514102.2105.83330016-0.0183
17RoyalIndians 7304690101.4104.333361698.598.833300120.3807
18Royal Phoenix 620442080.571.000062495.395.5000008-0.6185
19Strikers 620436480.481.000041869.477.3333008-0.9113
20BigBlues 7205494106.2112.000051591.191.1667008-1.2383
21Bulls 7205629103.5111.8333741107.4107.6667008-1.2579
22CLS 720538076.077.166749776.480.0000008-1.2881
23PowerPirates 620437083.394.666744479.584.5000008-1.346
24Risers 7205558105.1112.000063196.180.3333008-2.8726
25Rising Indians 510440576.380.000052071.071.0000004-2.2614
26GhostRiders 610540490.490.833339854.257.6667004-2.454
27Tampa Nawabs 610532759.266.000044557.157.166704-2.8297
28Spartans 500533076.579.000043375.076.666700-1.4706
29TampaEagles 600640093.296.000044979.079.000000-1.5169
30TampaVikings 7007460107.196.000060489.489.666700-1.9444
31SriGandha 500531575.580.000059366.367.833300-4.8045