Visit number 1309500
Search

Captains Access

  User Name*
 
  Password*
 
 
   
 

Pool Standings

<-Go Back
  
2017 Edition 2-Division 1   Pool A
For Against
Rank Team Matches Win Tie Loss Runs
Scored
Overs Faced Conv
OvFaced
Runs Allowed Overs Bowled Conv OvBowled Umpire Penalty Other Penalty Points Net-Run Rate
1Allies 761063083.383.5000503106.4112.000000263.0538
2SunRisers 751157784.084.000043085.390.666700222.1264
3RoyalRenegades 750274997.297.6667570102.2109.000000202.4396
4Thunders 640255687.089.500049488.388.500000160.6304
5Bulls 7205629103.5111.8333741107.4107.6667008-1.2579
6GhostRiders 511337274.474.833337951.154.5000006-1.9831
7Tampa Nawabs 601532759.266.000044557.157.166702-2.8297
8SriGandha 500531575.580.000059366.367.833300-4.8045

2017 Edition 2-Division 1   Pool B
For Against
Rank Team Matches Win Tie Loss Runs
Scored
Overs Faced Conv
OvFaced
Runs Allowed Overs Bowled Conv OvBowled Umpire Penalty Other Penalty Points Net-Run Rate
1RoyalChallengers 760160193.094.0000540108.3112.000000241.5722
2Racha 760148787.587.833342197.0104.000000241.4965
3TampaTuskers 740352895.5100.3333535102.4103.000000160.0683
4Titans 630348989.191.166746992.194.333300120.3921
5Kings 530238177.179.333335270.273.833300120.035
6BigBlues 7205494106.2112.000051591.191.1667008-1.2383
7Spartans 500533076.579.000043375.076.666700-1.4706
8TampaEagles 400427563.264.000032052.452.666700-1.7791

2017 Edition 2-Division 1   Pool C
For Against
Rank Team Matches Win Tie Loss Runs
Scored
Overs Faced Conv
OvFaced
Runs Allowed Overs Bowled Conv OvBowled Umpire Penalty Other Penalty Points Net-Run Rate
1Aryans 660054889.089.000037486.496.000000242.2615
2Best 11 750257194.399.3333566105.2110.666700200.6339
3LakeCountyLions 640259388.189.333345494.294.333300161.8253
4Hurricanes 630350875.576.333352891.093.500000121.008
5Yorker Boyz 630346877.580.000048873.574.66670012-0.6857
6CLS 620438076.077.166749776.480.0000008-1.2881
7Risers 7205558105.1112.000063196.180.3333008-2.8726
8TampaVikings 600641491.180.000050273.473.666700-1.6395

2017 Edition 2-Division 1   Pool D
For Against
Rank Team Matches Win Tie Loss Runs
Scored
Overs Faced Conv
OvFaced
Runs Allowed Overs Bowled Conv OvBowled Umpire Penalty Other Penalty Points Net-Run Rate
1StormRiders 650160686.386.500041983.188.333300202.2624
2USFLegends 540137058.063.000030369.564.000000161.1386
3Royal Phoenix 530244068.155.000054280.080.000000121.225
4RoyalIndians 630359085.488.333351283.583.833300120.5719
5Strikers 620436480.481.000041869.477.3333008-0.9113
6Rising Indians 410328660.564.000038655.555.8333004-2.4447
7PowerPirates 400421752.564.000029350.252.500000-2.1903